List of Lakes

List of lakes in BBMP/BDA/LDA/KFD/MI
Sl.No Name of the lake Taluk Hobli Name of the village Sy No. Extent (A-G) as per RTC
Lakes under BBMP
1 Agrahara Lake B’lore North Yelahanka Agrahara -33  15-34
2 Allalasandra kere B’lore North Yalahanka Allalsandra -15 41-23
3 Ambalipura Kelagina kere B’lore East Varthur Ambalipura-40 & 41 3-0
4-09
T-7-09
4 Amblipura Melinakere B’lore East Varthur Ambalipura-36 12-16
5 Attur kere B’lore North Yalahanka Attur kere-81
Ananthapura-92
Ramagondanahalli- 39
Kempanahalli-12
56-29
6-15
7-22
19-18
T-90-04
6 Avalahalli B’lore North Yalahanka Avalahalli -10 & Singanayakanahalli 64 11-01
2-10
T-13-11
7 Bhimmana katte B’lore South Kengeri  Halagevaderahalli-138 1-23
8 Bayappanapalya Kunte (Munniyappana katte) B’lore South Uttarahalli Vajarahalli -36 2-31
9 Challakere Lake B’lore East K.R. Puram Challakere – 85 38-05
10 Chinnapanhalli kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Chinnapanahalli 15 & 17 11-33
11-10
11 Chokkanahalli lake B’lore North Yelahanka Chokkanahalli Sy-2 8-02
12 Dasarahalli kere (Chokkasandra) B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Dasarahalli – 24
Chokkasandra – 5
3-29
24-04
T-27-33
13 Deepanjali kere B’lore South Kengeri Devatige Ramanahalli-32 7-22
14 Devsandra kere B’lore East  K.R. Puram Devasandra 31 16-08
15 Doddabommasandra B’lore North Yelahanka Dodda Bommasandra-56
Kodigehalli- 175
Thindlu – 53
39-10
49-21
35-28
T-124-19
16 Doddakanenahalli kere B’lore East Varthur Doddakanenahalli – 109 18-14
17 Dore kere B’lore South Uttarahalli Uttarahalli -22
Vasanthapura -06
19-11
‘9-06
T-28-17
18 H Gollahalli  Lake (varahasandra Lake) B’lore South Kengeri Kengeri Gollahalli-9
Varahasandra-9
Hemgepura-25
7-08
4-33
7-25
T-19-26
19 Halagevaderahalli Lake B’lore South Kengeri Halagevaderahalli-1 17-10
20 Handrahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Handrahalli -8 16-06
21 Haraluru kere B’lore East Varthur Haraluru-95 34-70
22 Herohalli B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Herohalli-99 34-33
23 Harohalli lake B’lore North Yelahanka Harohalli-91 74-32
24 Jogi kere B’lore South Uttarahalli Mallasandra-30 3-20
25 J.P. Park (Mathikere) B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Jalahalli-32
Mathikere-59
Thaniranahalli-01
Kasaba Yeshwanthpura-114
47-26

20-39

T-
26 Kaikondanahalli kere B’lore East Varthuru Kaikondanahalli -8
Kasavanahalli -70
18-18
30-05
T-48-23
27 Kalkere Agra kere B’lore East K.R. Puram & Bidarahalli Kalkere-45
Kyalasanahalli-36
Beelisivale-101 & 106 Horamavu Agra-36
73-11
51-19
0-37 & 0-14
61-11
T-187-12
28 Kammagondanahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Kammagondanahalli-18
Shettyhalli-67
Myadarahalli (Medarahalli)-26
15-26
5-32
1-32
T-23-10
29 Kasavanhalli B’lore East Varthur Kasavanahalli-50
Haralur-32
21-30
33-18
T-56-08
30 Kattiganahalli Kere-136 B’lore North Jala Kattiganahalli -136 25-28
31 Kattiganahalli Kere-31 B’lore North Jala Kattiganahalli -31 20-10
32 Kempambudhi Lake B’lore North B’lore Kempambudhi-2
33 Kodigehalli kere B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Kodigehalli – 30 9-25
34 Kogilu lake B’lore North Yelahanka
Jala
Kogilu – 84
Kattigenahalli – 117
40-04
38-24
T-78-28
35 Koudenahalli kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Koudenahalli -27 55-05
36 Kudlu Chikere Anekal Taluk Sarjapura Koodlu-70 13-05
37 Kudlu doddakere Anekal Talulk
and B’lore South
Sarjapur & Begur Koodlu-150
Parapanaagrahara-37
26-38
17-01
T-43-39
38 Kundalahalli Lake B’lore East K.R. Puram Kundalahalli -05 30-20
39 Lingadiranahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Lingadiranahalli-2 & 4 5-32
4-08
T-10-00
40 Mahadevapura Lakde B’lore East K.R. Puram Mahadevapura -7 26-23
41 Malgala kere B’lore North Yeshwanthapura Malgala – 46 6-26
42 Munnekolalu kere B’lore East Varthur Munnekolalu-25 15-38
43 Narasipura-20 B’lore North Yelahanka Narasipura-20 15-30
44 Narasipura-26 B’lore North Yelahanka Narasipura-26 9-07
45 Nayandanahalli kere B’lore South Kengeri Nayadahalli -31 15-18
46 Parappana Agrahara B’lore South  Beguru Parappana Agrahara-23 16-11
47 Puttenahalli kere B’lore South Uttarahalli Puttenahalli -42 13-25
48 Ramagondanahalli B’lore North Yelahanka Ramagondanahalli-52 36-26
49 Sanky tank B’lore North Vyalikaval Vyalikaval – 21 35-00
50 Shilavantana kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Whitefeild-41 19-32
51 Sigehalli B’lore East K.R Puram Sigehalli-32 31-13
52 Singasandra Lake B’lore South Begur Basapura-15
Singasandra -52
9-34
1-08
T-11-02
53 Sowl kere B’lore East Varthur Bellandur-65
Doddakanelli-68 Kaigondanahalli-36
23-33
7-28
30-16
T-61-37
54 Thirumenahalli B’lore North Yelahanka Thirumenahalli-63 7-10
55 Ulsoor B’lore North B’lore Ulsoor
56 Uttarahalli kere (Mogekere) B’lore South Uttarahalli Uttarahalli -111 15-16
57 Veerasagara lake B’lore North Yelahanka Veerasagara-26
Attur-25
’17-24
3-30
T-21-14
58 Vijanapura kere B’lore East  K.R. Puram Kowdenahalli -85
Krishnarajpura-97
11-28
2-07
T-13-35
59 Yediyur Lake B’lore South Utharahalli Dasarahalli -01
Yediyur -59
No extent
60 Yelahanka kere
(Kasaba Amanikere)
B’lore North Yelahanka Yelahanka-29
Kenchenahalli -15
Venkatala-39
Manchenahalli-19
Puttenahalli-49
53-36
30-23
199-31
7-34
18-04
T-310-08
Lakes under BDA
1 Abbigere Kere B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Abbigere-75
Singapura-95
26-06
21-7
T-47-13
2 Alahalli Kere / Anjanapura B’lore South Uttarahalli Allahalli -30
Gollahalli-3
15-35
5-30
T-21-25
3 Amruthalli Kere B’lore North Yelahanka Amruthalli-115 24-36
4 Annappahalli/ Yelachenahalli Lake B’lore South Uttarahalli Yelachenahalli-06, Govinayakanahalli-14 4-39
1-33
T-6-32
5 Arakere B’lore South  Beguru Arakere-34 37-21
6 Avalahalli B’lore North Yelahanaka Avalahalli-10
Shiganayakanahalli-64
11-01
2-10
T-13-11
7 B.Narayanapura B’lore East  K.R. Puram B.Narayanapura-109 15-06
8 Baiyappanahalli kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Baiyappanahalli-61 8-09
9 Basapura Lake-2 B’lore South Beguru Basapura-66 10-29
10 Basavanapura Lake B’lore South Beguru Basavanapura-14 7-34
11 Begur Lake Bl’lore South Begur Begur-94 137-24
12 Bellahalli B’lore North Yelahanka Bellahalli-68 18-32
13 Bellandur B’lore East Varthur Yamaluru-62
Amanikere Bellandur Kahne-1
Ibbalur-12
Kempapura-6
Beluru-2
3-04
284-20
399-14
13-15
2-00
T-700-13
14 Beratena Agrahara Lake (Chowdeshwari Layout B’lore South Begur Beratena Agrahara (Chowdeshwari)-18 11-18
15 Bhattralli kere B’lore East Bidarahalli Bhattralli-2 18-10
16 Bheemanakuppe B’lore South Kengeri Bheemanakuppe-180 75-15
17 Bhoganalli kere B’lore East Varthur Bhoganalli-21 12-24
18 Byrasandra B’lore South Utharahalli Byrasandra-56 15-11
19 Byrasandra kere (Chikkepet) (Melinakere) B’lore East K.R. Puram Byrasandra-109 14-19
20 Chennasandra-2 B’lore East K.R. Puram Banasawadi-211 47-38
21 Chikka Banavara B’lore North  Yeshwanthpura Chikka Banavara-3, Somashettyhalli-73, Kere gullada halli-22 and Ganigarahalli-11,15 67-38
3-21
26-32
4-14
2-30
T-105-15
22 Chikka bellandur kere B’lore East Varthur Chikkabellandur-9
Mullur -63
67-14
8-07
T-75-21
23 Chikkabasavanapura kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Basavanapura-14 14-07
24 Chikkabasthi B’lore South Kengeri Ramasandra-6 7-06
25 Chikkabettahalli B’lore North Yelahanka Chikkabettahalli-52 1-32
26 Chick begur Lake B’lore South Begur Begur-168,
Singanadra-86
32-19
9-37
T-42-16
27 Chikkammanahalli Lake B’lore South Begur Kammanahalli -22
Vamadevanahalli-
5-19
28 Chikkegowdana palya  Lake B’lore South Kengeri Hemmagepura-92
29 Chunchanaghatta B’lore South Utharahalli Chunchanaghatta-70, 70/2, 70/3 20-31
1-0
1-0
T-22-31
30 Chowdeshwari layout Lake B’lore South Begur
31 Devarakere Lake B’lore South Uttarahalli Bikasipura-9 7-15
32 Doddabidarakallu B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Doddabidarakallu-125
Nagasandra -06
23-21
16-36
T-40-17
33 Doddakallasandra B’lore South Uttarahalli Doddakallasandra-27 21-16
34 Doddanakundi B’lore East K.R. Puram (village map)
Varthur (In RTC-Bhoomi)
Doddanekundi -200
Kaggadasapura – 25
Vibhutipura -13
56-39
75-16
3-15
T-135-30
35 Dubasipalya  Lake B’lore South Kengeri Valagerehalli-43, 43/P1 23-35
1-0
T-24-35
36 Gangasetty kere
(Diesel shed kere (Gangadhariahnakere) (Dyavasandrakunte kere)
B’lore East K.R. Puram KR Pura-58
Devasandra-46
18-32
2-35
T-21-27
37 Gandhinagara Lake B’lore North
38 Garudachar Palya Kere -1 (Achanakere) B’lore East K.R. Puram Mahadevapura-31 5-36
39 Garudachar Palya Kere -2 (Goshala) Yekkalagatta kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Mahadevapura-86 5-14
40 Garvebhavi Palya B’lore South Begur Hongasandra -41 18-04
41 Gattigere palya Lake B’lore South Kengeri Somapura-27/53 0-37
42 Gottigere Lake B’lore South Uttarahalli Gottigere-71 37-13
43 Gowdana Palya Lake B’lore South Uttarahalli Kadirenahalli-33 9-30
44 Gubbalala B’lore South  Uttarahalli Gubbalala-25
Vajarahalli-
8-10
45 Gunjur Kere  (Carmelarm) B’lore East Varthur Gunjur-95 9-17
46 Gunjur mouji kere B’lore East Varthur Gunjur-301, Kachamaranhalli-74 59-13
4-26
T- 63-39
47 Gunjur Palya kere B’lore East Varthur Gunjur-83 36-27
48 Haralakunte  Lake (Somasandrakere) B’lore South Begur Haralakunte-51 16-29
49 Hoodi kere (GIDDANA KERE ) B’lore East K.R. Puram Hoodi-138 28-31
50 Hoodi kere -1 B’lore East K.R. Puram Hoodi-79 15-10
51 Horamavu Agara B’lore East K.R. Puram Horamavu Agra-77 51-34
52 Horamavu kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Horamavu-83 37-14
53 Hosakerehalli B’lore South Uttarahalli Hosakerehalli-15 59-26
54 Hosakere B’lore South
55 Hulimavu B’lore South Beguru Hulimavu-42
Kammanahalli  -110
124-25
5-32
130-17
56 Ibbalur Lake B’lore South Beguru Ibbalur-36 18-06
57 Jakkur & Sampigehalli B’lore North Yelahanka Jakkur-15, 23
Yalahanka Amanikere-55
Sampigehalli-12
Agrahara-13
39-21,36-33
58-16
19-25
3-17
T-157-32
58 Jaraganahalli/Sarakki/Puttenahalli Lake B’lore South Uttarahalli Jaraganahalli-7
Sarrakki-26
Puttenahalli – 5
Kothanuru-103
Chunchaghatta-28
38-14
38-0
6-10
11-21
13-07
T-107-12
59 Jimkenalli kere B’lore East Bidarahalli Varanasi-47 8-24
60 Junnsandra kere B’lore East Varthur Junnasandra-32 24-33
61 Kadirenapalya kere B’lore East KR Puram Binnamangala-99
62 K R Puram (BEML) Bendiganahalli kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Benniganahalli-47 & 55 18-24, 27-14
T- 45-39
63 Kaggadasanapura B’lore East  K.R. Puram (village map)
Varthur (In RTC-Bhoomi)
Byrasandra -5
Kaggadasapura-141
Bendiganahalli – 24/3
14-24
32-16
3-26
T-51-26
64 Kalena Agrahara Lake B’lore South Begur Kalena Agrahara-43 7-30
65 Kalkere Rampura kere Anekal Taluk (B’lore East) Jigani
Bidarahalli
Kalkere-162
Rampura-22 Maragondanahalli-71
Huvineane-86
64-25
3-04
11-35
108-07
T-187-31
66 Kalyani / Kunte  ( Next to Sai Baba Temple) B’lore South Uttarahalli Vasanthpura-21 1-33
67 Kannenahalli B’lore North (Bng South) Kengeri
Yeshwanthpura
68 Kelagina kere / Byrasandra B’lore East K.R. Puram Byrasandra-112 12-21
69 Kembatha halli B’lore South Uttarahalli Kembathahalli-3
Kathnuru-32/3
5-16
1-33
T-7-20
70 Kenchanapura B’lore South Kengeri Kenchanapura-10 17-20
71 Kengeri Lake B’lore South Kengeri Kengeri-15, Valagerehalli-85 27-03
5-13
T-32-16
72 Kommaghatta B’lore South Kengeri Komaghatta-03
Ramasandra-46
9-04
28-01
T-37-05
73 Konankunte B’lore South Uttarahalli Konanakunte – 2 09-18
74 Konasandra Anekal Taluk Jigani Dyavasandra-9
Bommandahalli-18
Konasandra-17
21-13
7-39
3-20
T-32-32
75 Konnappana agrahara B’lore South Begur Naganathpura (South)81 5-17
76 Kothnur B’lore South Utharahalli Kothnur-54 18-09
77 Lakshmipura lake B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Lakshmipura-25 10-06
78 Lingadheeranahalli B’lore South  Kengeri Lingadheeranahalli-13 5-22
79 Madavara B’lore North Dasanapura
Yeshwanthpura
Madavara -48
Chikkabidarakallu-21
Tirumalapura-32 (from Yeshwanthpura hobli)
Doddabidarakallu -98 (From Yeshwanthpura hobli
35-31
20-20
8-362-39
T-68-06
80 Mahadevapura (Bandemahadevpura kere) B’lore East K.R. Puram Mahadevapura-187 13-11
81 Mallasandra Gudde lake B’lore North Dasanapura Mallasandra-49, Mallasandra-50 11-28
5-23
T-17-11
82 Mallathahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Mallathahalli-101
Giddadakonenahalli-6
50-38
20-08
T-71-06
83 Manganahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Manganahalli – 43 6-22
84 Medi Agrahara B’lore North Yelahanka Medi Agrahara-33 13-15
85 Meenakshi Kere B’lore South Begur Kammanahalli (Meenakshi)-38 18-37
86 Mesthripalya Lake B’lore South Begur Jakkasandra- 30 11-21
87 Nagarabhavi B’lore North (Bng South) Yeshwanthpura Nagarabhavi-17 17-39
88 Nagareshwara-Nagenahalli Lake B’lore East K.R. Puram Nagareshwara-Nagenahalli -10 11-08
89 Nellagaderanahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Nallagaderanahalli – 62 19-22
90 Nalluralli tank B’lore East K.R. Puram Nalluralli-4
Pantandur Agrahara-85
20-34
27-05
T-47-39
91 Narasappanahalli B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Karivabanahalli-40
Nelagadiranahalli – 90
Nelagadiranahalli -89
Doddabidarakallu – 24
27-13
19-05
5-26
1-20
T-53-24
92 Nyanappanahalli Lake B’lore South Begur Begur-344 6-07
93 Panathur kere -38 B’lore East Varthur Panathur – 38 27-17
94 Panathur kere -48 B’lore East Varthur Panathur – 48 6-30
95 Pattandur Agrahara B’lore East K.R. Puram Pattandur Agrahara-124 16-35
96 Pattandur Agrahara B’lore East K.R. Puram Pattandur Agrahara-54 12-37
97 Pattanagere Kenchenhalli B’lore South Kenchenahalli-33
Pattanagere-43
3-39
0-31
T-4-30
98 Rachenahalli B’lore North
B’lore East
Yelahanka
K.R Puram
Dasarahalli-61 (Bng East- KR Puram)
Jakkur – 82 (Bng North-Yelahanka)
Rachenahalli – 69 (Bng East-KR Puram)
73-23
39-07
18-16
T-131-06
99 Ramsandra (Hirekere) B’lore South
B’lore North
Kengeri
Yeshwanthpura
Ramasandra-159
Kenchanpura-36/*
Kenchenapura – 36/¥ÉÊQ
Kannahalli-37 (Bng north-Yeshwanthpura)
66-20
56-05
5-0
12-29
T-140-14
100 Sadaramangala kere B’lore East K.R. Puram Sadaramangala-61, Kodigehalli-8 51-04
1-17
T-52-21
101 Shivanahalli B’lore North Yelahanka shivanahalli-48 Allalasandra-38, 48 14-30
3-22
0-27
T-18-39
102 Siddapura kere B’lore East Varthur Siddapura -18 27-38
103 Singapura Kere B’lore North Yelahanka Singapura-102 66-18
104 Singasandra B’lore South Beguru Singasandra -99, 100 10-14
0-34
T-11-08
105 Sitaram Palya B’lore East K R Puram Sonnenahalli (Seetharmapalya)-33 23-37
106 Sompura B’lore South Kengeri Sompura – 11 17-38
107 Srigandadakaval (near Rajivgandhi nagar) B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Srigandakavalu-15 6-33
108 Srinivasapura Kere B’lore North Yelahanaka Srinivasapura-2 3-14
109 Subbarayanakere B’lore South Uttarahalli Gottigere-12 5-10
110 Subedeharanakere B’lore South Begur Begur-48 6-05
111 Subramanyapura Lake B’lore South Uttarahalli Uttarahalli-64 18-06
112 Sulekere (Soolikere) B’lore South Kengeri Maragondanahalli Krishnasagara
113 Swarnakunte gudda kere B’lore South Begur Chandrashekarpura-1 09-05
114 Talaghattapura (Gowdarakere) B’lore South Uttarahalli Talaghattapura -73 19-16
115 Ullal B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Ullal-93 24-12
116 Vaderahalli B’lore North Yelahanka Vaderahalli-32 9-34
117 Varahasandra Lake B’lore South Kengeri Hemigepura-4, Varahasandra-24 4-11
13-09
T-17-20
118 Varthur B’lore East Varthur Varthur-319 445-14
119 Vasanthapura (Janardhanakere) B’lore South Utharahalli Vasanthpura-28 7-10
120 Venkateshpura B’lore North Yelahanka Ventateshpura-12
Sampigehalli-37
6-35
11-29
T-18-24
121 Vibhuthipura kere B’lore East Varthur Vibhuthipura-175 45-18
122 Vishwa nidam lake B’lore North Yeshwanthpura Herohalli-50 4-30
123 Yellenhalli Lake (Elenahalli) B’lore South Begur Yellenhalli-55 4-39
Lakes under Lake Development Authority
1 Agaram Lake B’lore South Kengeri Agara-11
Venkojiraokhane-11
5-39
136-30
T-142-29
2 Hebbal Lake B’lore North Kasaba Hebbla-38
Kodigehalli-37
92-26
99-33
T-192-19
3 Nagavara Lake B’lore North Kasaba Nagawara-58
Vishwanatanagenahalli – 12,13
56-17
12-35
6-01
T-75-13
4 Vengaiahnakere B’lore East K.R. Puram Krishnarajapura-9
Sannathammanahalli-46
38-12
26-23
T-64-35
Lakes under Karnataka Forest Department
1 Hennur (K.R.Puram Range) B’lore North Kasaba Hennur – 53
Nagawara – 13
58-30
14-11
T-73-01
2 J.B.Kaval Tank (Bangalore Range) B’lore North Yelahanka Jyarakabande Kavalu-P1-36 44-21
2-04
3 Madiwala (K.R.Puram Range) B’lore South Begur Madivala- 7
Kodichikkanahalli-23
Belekannahalli-64
Rupena Agrahara-11
166-39
80-09
21-35
6-10
T-275-13
4 Mylsandra (Kaggalipura Range) Gumaiahanakere (Mylasandra 1)

Mylasandra 2

B’lore South Kengeri Mylasandra-37
Kasaba Kengeri-58Mylasandra – 27
Kasaba Kengeri-66
6-24
6-02
T-12-26
10-14
5-28
T-16-02
5 Puttenahalli (Yelahanka Range) B’lore North Yelahanka Puttenehalli – 36
Attur – 49
29-14
7-26
T-37-00
Lakes under Minor Irrigation Department
1 Agara kere Bangalore South Kengeri Agara – 103
Agara -102
Agara – 104
13-11
0-08
0-06
T-13-25
2 Alluru kere Bangalore North Dasanapura Aluru-132
Vaderahalli – 8
Mathahalli – 25
Narasipura – 41
39-38
27-23
5-32
1-21
T-75-34
3 Bhimanakuppe kere Bangalore South Kengeri Bheemanakuppe-180 75-15
4 Bidara Amanikere Anekal
5 Bidarahalli kere Bangalore East Bidrahalli Bidarahalli-8
Byappanahalli – 21
15-10
81-16
T-96-26
6 Chikkanahalli Bangalore East
7 Doddagubbi kere Bangalore East Bidarahalli Doddagubbi-38
NadagowdaGollahalli-39
Chikkagubbi-9
105-18
16-37
1-32
T-124-07
8 Ghattahalli Bommankere Anekal Sarjapura Gattahalli-62
Rayasandra – 33
51-17
21-22
T-72-39
9 Hoskuru kere (Huskur Lake) Anekal Sarjapura Huskur – 163
Harohalli – 51
Avalahalli – 50
91-10
23-0

T-114-10
10 Hulimangala Doddakere Anekal Jigani Hulimangala – 22 67-07
11 Kodatikere Bangalore East Varthru Kodati-8
Solikunte – 52
40-32
37-09
T-78-01
12 Margondanahalli kere Bangalore South Kengeri Margondanahalli -45 5-33
13 Rampura kere Bangalore East
14 Sakalavara Bujangadasana kere Anekal Jigani Sakalavara – 93 23-34
15 Singanayakana halli kere Bangalore North
16 Singena Agrahara kere Anekal Sarjapura Singena Agrahara-94
Narayanaghatta – 128
Gottammanahalli – 13
95-39
19-32
8-04
T-123-35
17 Vaderahalli kere Bangalore South Kengeri B.M.Kaval P1 -136 21-07
18 Yellemallappa shetty kere Bangalore East K.R. Puram Avalahalli -57
Avalahalli -12
Heerandahalli – 95
Heerandahalli -96
Kurudu Sonnenahalli -2
Medahalli -63
Veerenahalli -29
13-26
17-26
170-16
33-24
31-2
91-35
132-06
T-490-15